Ocean Bliss Beautiful Villa With Pool And Sea Views

Main amenities

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 3 bathrooms

Location

    Ocean Bliss Beautiful Villa With Pool And Sea Views Costa Teguise is located a 15-minute walk from the Royal Residence of La Mareta and provides a swimming pool, ensuring a relaxing stay.

    Guests will find El Jablillo Beach not far from the 2-bedroom villa, and the Pueblo Marinero Square is 1.4 km away. Popular points of interest near this villa also include the Los Topetes, which is a 5-minute walk away.

    Located a stone's throw from the Costa Teguise property, Restaurante El Navarro serves Mediterranean cuisine. Well-connected to many sights, Ocean Bliss Beautiful Villa With Pool And Sea Views is 250 metres from Playa Roca bus station.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: from 05:00 until 10:00
    Licence numberESFCTU0000350160000905340000000000000VV-35-3-00093534,VV-35-3-0009353

    Room Options at Ocean Bliss Beautiful Villa With Pool And Sea Views Costa Teguise

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Ocean Bliss Beautiful Villa With Pool And Sea Views Costa Teguise Amenities photo Ocean Bliss Beautiful Villa With Pool And Sea Views Costa Teguise Toilets photo Ocean Bliss Beautiful Villa With Pool And Sea Views Costa Teguise Exterior photo Ocean Bliss Beautiful Villa With Pool And Sea Views Costa Teguise Facilities photo Ocean Bliss Beautiful Villa With Pool And Sea Views Costa Teguise Amenities photo Ocean Bliss Beautiful Villa With Pool And Sea Views Costa Teguise Interior photo Ocean Bliss Beautiful Villa With Pool And Sea Views Costa Teguise Bathroom photo Ocean Bliss Beautiful Villa With Pool And Sea Views Costa Teguise Toilets photo Ocean Bliss Beautiful Villa With Pool And Sea Views Costa Teguise Room photo Ocean Bliss Beautiful Villa With Pool And Sea Views Costa Teguise Room photo
    Two-Bedroom Villa

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed and 1 Sofa bed

    More info +

    Location of Ocean Bliss Beautiful Villa With Pool And Sea Views Costa Teguise

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Ocean Bliss Beautiful Villa With Pool And Sea Views Costa Teguise

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is there a kitchen available at Ocean Bliss Beautiful Villa With Pool And Sea Views?
      Yes, at Ocean Bliss Beautiful Villa With Pool And Sea Views, a fully-equipped kitchen is available.
    • What renowned landmarks can we visit during the stay at the villa?
      Staying at the villa, you shouldn't miss Costa Teguise's main landmarks, including Lanzarote Aquarium located a 10-minute ride away.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Ocean Bliss Beautiful Villa With Pool And Sea Views Costa Teguise